Atletico Madrid
1
FC Copenhagen
0
2. tempo
(1-0)
Dynamo Kiev
0
Aek Athens
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
Celtic
0
2. tempo
(2-0)
Rb Leipzig
0
Napoli
1
2. tempo
(0-1)
Villarreal
0
Lyon
0
2. tempo
(0-0)
Plzen
0
Fk Partizan
0
2. tempo
(0-0)
Lazio
3
Steaua Bucarest
0
2. tempo
(3-0)
Sporting Cp
1
FC Astana
1
2. tempo
(1-1)
IVASHKA I. (BLR)
Wawrinka S. (SUI)
21:00
 
Atletico Madrid
EUROPA LEAGUE
1 - 0
2. tempo
1-0
FC Copenhagen
1-0
1-0 GAMEIRO KEVIN
7'
 
 
7' 1-0 GAMEIRO KEVIN
First leg (4-1).
Venue: Wanda Metropolitano.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 67,703.
Referee : Gediminas Mazeika (LTU).
Assistant referees : Vytautas Simkus (LTU) & Vytenis Kazlauskas (LTU).
Fourth official : Dovydas Suziedelis (LTU).
MATCH SUMMARY : Atletico came from behind to win 1st leg 4-1.
Athletico won #UEL in 2010 & 2012.
Suspended for the match: Zeca (Kobenhavn).
Round of 16 draw takes place on 23/02/2018.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2018 20:05
Dynamo Kiev
EUROPA LEAGUE
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Aek Athens
0-0
 
 
19'
SIMOES ANDRE
 
 
29'
GALANOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
SIMOES ANDRE 19'
GALANOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS 29'
First leg (1-1).
Venue: NSC Olimpiyskiy.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 70,050.
Referee : Matej Jug (SVN).
Assistant referees : Matej Zunic (SVN) & Manuel Vidali (SVN).
Fourth official : Tomislav Pospeh (SVN).
MATCH SUMMARY : Ajdarevic scored late to earn AEK 1-1 1st leg draw.
AEK unbeaten in last 9 European games.
Suspended for the match: Vranjes & Livaja (AEK).
Round of 16 draw takes place on 23/02/2018.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2018 20:05
Zenit Saint Petersburg
EUROPA LEAGUE
2 - 0
2. tempo
2-0
Celtic
2-0
1-0 IVANOVIC BRANISLAV
8'
 
 
KUZYAYEV DALER
11'
 
 
PAREDES LEANDRO
21'
 
 
2-0 KUZYAYEV DALER
27'
 
 
 
 
36'
KOUASSI EBOUE
 
 
45'
DEMBELE MOUSSA
8' 1-0 IVANOVIC BRANISLAV
11' KUZYAYEV DALER
21' PAREDES LEANDRO
27' 2-0 KUZYAYEV DALER
KOUASSI EBOUE 36'
DEMBELE MOUSSA 45'
First leg (0-1).
Venue: Petrovsky.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 21,405.
Referee : Antonio Mateu Lahoz (ESP).
Assistant referees : Pau Cebrian Devis (ESP) & Roberto del Palomar (ESP).
Fourth official : Teodoro Sobrino (ESP).
MATCH SUMMARY : Late McGregor goal gave Celtic 1-0 1st leg win.
Zenit yet to be beaten in 17 #UEL home games.
Celtic have never lost on Russian soil (W2 D1).
Round of 16 draw takes place on 23/02/2018.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2018 20:05
Rb Leipzig
EUROPA LEAGUE
0 - 1
2. tempo
0-1
Napoli
0-1
 
 
22'
TONELLI LORENZO
POULSEN YUSSUF
30'
 
 
 
 
32'
0-1 ZIELINSKI PIOTR
TONELLI LORENZO 22'
30' POULSEN YUSSUF
ZIELINSKI PIOTR 0-1 32'
First leg (3-1).
Venue: Red Bull Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 42,959.
Referee : Anthony Taylor (ENG).
Assistant referees : Gary Beswick (ENG) & Adam Nunn (ENG).
Fourth official : Stephen Child (ENG).
MATCH SUMMARY : Werner scored late double Leipzig won 1st leg 3-1.
Leipzig in 1st ever European season.
Suspended for the match: Machach (Napoli).
Round of 16 draw takes place on Friday 23/02/2018.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2018 20:05
Villarreal
EUROPA LEAGUE
0 - 0
2. tempo
0-0
Lyon
0-0
GONZALEZ ALVARO
30'
 
 
 
 
36'
MARCELO FILHO
 
 
37'
FEKIR NABIL
30' GONZALEZ ALVARO
MARCELO FILHO 36'
FEKIR NABIL 37'
First leg (1-3).
Venue: El Madrigal.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 24,890.
Referee : Luca Banti (ITA).
Assistant referees : Alessandro Giallatini (ITA) & Alessandro Costanzo (ITA).
Fourth official : Riccardo Di Fiore (ITA).
MATCH SUMMARY : 2nd half goals helped Lyon to 3-1 1st leg win.
Villareal won 1 of last 4 #UEL home games.
Suspended for the match: Marcal (Lyon).
Round of 16 draw takes place on 23/02/2018.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2018 20:05
Plzen
EUROPA LEAGUE
0 - 0
2. tempo
0-0
Fk Partizan
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2018 20:05
Lazio
EUROPA LEAGUE
3 - 0
2. tempo
3-0
Steaua Bucarest
3-0
1-0 IMMOBILE CIRO
7'
 
 
BASTA DUSAN
30'
 
 
IMMOBILE CIRO
33'
 
 
2-0 BASTOS QUISSANGA
35'
 
 
3-0 IMMOBILE CIRO
43'
 
 
7' 1-0 IMMOBILE CIRO
30' BASTA DUSAN
33' IMMOBILE CIRO
35' 2-0 BASTOS QUISSANGA
43' 3-0 IMMOBILE CIRO
First leg (0-1).
Venue: Stadio Olimpico.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 70,634.
Referee : Slavko Vincic (SVN).
Assistant referees : Tomaz Klancnik (SVN) & Andraz Kovacic (SVN).
Fourth official : Grega Kordez (SVN).
MATCH SUMMARY : FCSB held on for 1-0 1st leg win in Bucharest.
FCSB have never scored on Italian soil.
Suspended for the match: Luis Felipe (Lazio), Pintilii (FCSB).
Round of 16 draw takes place on 23/02/2018.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2018 20:05
Sporting Cp
EUROPA LEAGUE
1 - 1
2. tempo
1-1
FC Astana
1-1
1-0 DOST BAS
3'
 
 
 
 
37'
1-1 TOMASOV MARIN
3' 1-0 DOST BAS
TOMASOV MARIN 1-1 37'
First leg (3-1).
Venue: Estadio Jose Alvalade.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 50,044.
Referee : Tamas Bognar (HUN).
Assistant referees : Balas Buzas (HUN) & Theodoros Georgiou (HUN).
Fourth official : Peter Kobor (HUN).
MATCH SUMMARY : Sporting came from behind to win 1st leg 3-1Astana are 1st Kazakh club in UEFA knockouts.
Suspended for the match: Logvinenko (Astana).
Round of 16 draw takes place on 23/02/2018.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2018 20:05
IVASHKA I. (BLR)
0 - 0
21:00
Wawrinka S. (SUI)
ATP-S
MARSEILLE FRANCE
Winner plays Mahut.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2018 20:05
Keystone
Risultati
03.02.2018
LNA
Berna
 2 - 0 
fine
0-0
0-0
2-0
Zugo
Lugano
 2 - 7 
fine
1-2
0-5
1-0
Kloten
 
18.02.2018
LNB
La Chaux de Fonds
 4 - 2 
fine
2-0
1-1
1-1
Turgovia
GCK Lions
 7 - 2 
fine
3-0
2-0
2-2
Zugo Academy
Langenthal
 3 - 1 
fine
1-0
0-1
2-0
Lakers
Olten
 3 - 1 
fine
0-0
1-0
2-1
Ticino Rockets
Visp
 5 - 1 
fine
1-0
3-0
1-1
Winterthur
 
21.02.2018
Olimpiadi
Repubblica Ceca
 3 - 2 
fine
1-1
1-1
0-0
0-0
1-0
Usa
Oa Russia
 6 - 1 
fine
3-0
2-1
1-0
Norvegia
Canada
 1 - 0 
fine
0-0
0-0
1-0
Finlandia
Svezia
 3 - 4 
fine
0-2
0-0
3-1
0-1
Germania
 
22.02.2018
NHL
CHI Blackhawks
 3 - 2 
fine
1-1
1-1
0-0
0-0
1-0
OTT Senators
ANA Ducks
 2 - 0 
fine
1-0
0-0
1-0
DAL Stars
VEGAS Knights
 7 - 3 
fine
2-1
2-2
3-0
CAL Flames
 
23.02.2018
NHL
TOR Leafs
  
01:00
NY Islanders
NJ Devils
  
01:00
MIN Wild
PHI Flyers
  
01:00
COB Jackets
MON Canadiens
  
01:30
NY Rangers
OTT Senators
  
01:30
TB Lightning
DET Wings
  
01:30
BUF Sabres
FLO Panthers
  
01:30
WAS Capitals
NAS Predators
  
02:00
SJ Sharks
EDM Oilers
  
03:00
COL Avalanche
ARI Coyotes
  
03:00
CAL Flames
LA Kings
  
04:30
DAL Stars
Olimpiadi
Repubblica Ceca
  
08:40
Oa Russia
Canada
  
13:10
Germania
 
25.02.2018
LNB
Lakers
  
17:30
Zugo Academy
Langenthal
  
17:30
Visp
Olten
  
17:30
Turgovia
La Chaux de Fonds
  
18:00
Ajoie
 
28.02.2018
LNA
Ambrì
  
19:45
Kloten
Berna
  
19:45
Davos
Friborgo
  
19:45
Bienne
Losanna
  
19:45
Zugo
Lugano
  
19:45
Zurigo
Langnau
  
19:45
Ginevra
 
Classifiche
LNA
1
Berna
47
95
2
Zugo
47
86
3
Bienne
47
82
4
Lugano
47
79
5
Zurigo
47
75
6
Davos
47
73
7
Friborgo
47
72
8
Ginevra
47
66
9
Langnau
47
64
10
Losanna
47
59
11
Ambrì
47
51
12
Kloten
47
44
Ultimo aggiornamento:13.02.2018 15:34
LNB
1
Lakers
46
107
2
Langenthal
46
91
3
Olten
46
80
4
La Chaux de Fonds
46
80
5
Ajoie
46
79
6
Turgovia
46
78
7
Visp
46
73
8
Zugo Academy
46
59
9
GCK Lions
46
54
10
Winterthur
46
34
11
Ticino Rockets
46
24
Ultimo aggiornamento:19.02.2018 23:47
NHL
EASTERN ATLANTIC
1
TB Lightning
60
83
2
BOS Bruins
58
82
3
TOR Leafs
62
79
4
FLO Panthers
57
58
5
DET Wings
59
57
6
MON Canadiens
59
52
7
OTT Senators
59
52
8
BUF Sabres
60
45
EASTERN METROPOLITAN
1
WAS Capitals
60
75
2
PIT Penguins
61
74
3
PHI Flyers
60
72
4
NJ Devils
60
70
5
COB Jackets
60
65
6
CAR Hurricanes
60
64
7
NY Islanders
61
64
8
NY Rangers
60
59
WESTERN CENTRAL
1
NAS Predators
59
81
2
WIN Jets
60
79
3
DAL Stars
60
72
4
STL Blues
61
72
5
MIN Wild
59
71
6
COL Avalanche
59
68
7
CHI Blackhawks
61
60
WESTERN PACIFIC
1
VEGAS Knights
60
84
2
SJ Sharks
60
74
3
ANA Ducks
62
73
4
LA Kings
60
71
5
CAL Flames
61
69
6
VAN Canucks
60
53
7
EDM Oilers
59
52
8
ARI Coyotes
59
44
Ultimo aggiornamento:22.02.2018 19:54
Olimpiadi
GROUP A
1
Repubblica Ceca
3
8
2
Canada
3
7
3
Svizzera
3
3
4
Sud Corea
3
0
GROUP B
1
Oa Russia
3
6
2
Slovenia
3
4
3
Usa
3
4
4
Slovacchia
3
4
GROUP C
1
Svezia
3
9
2
Finlandia
3
6
3
Germania
3
2
4
Norvegia
3
1
Ultimo aggiornamento:19.02.2018 23:47
ULTIME NOTIZIE Sport
HCAPs
04.11.2017 - 18:530

Tutto come nel derby: Cereda non cambia le linee

L'Ambrì cerca i tre punti questa sera contro il Bienne davanti ai propri tifosi. L'unico cambiamento prevede Descloux al posto di Conz fra i pali

AMBRÌ - Fra poco meno di un'ora l'Ambrì ospiterà alla Valascia il Bienne, nella sfida valida per la 20esima giornata di National League (ore 19.45).

Luca Cereda ha deciso di riproporre le stesse identiche linee viste sul ghiaccio ieri sera alla Resega in occasione del derby perso 3-1.

L'unico cambiamento prevede Descloux al posto di Conz fra i pali 

I quattro blocchi biancoblù:

AMBRÌ: Descloux; Zgraggen, Plastino; Gautschi, Fora; Ngoy, Jelovac; Collenberg; Zwerger, Emmerton, D’Agostini; Müller, Taffe, Berthon; Lauper, Goi, Lhotak; Bianchi, Kostner, Trisconi; Mazzolini.

Commenti
 
Meridiana 3 mesi fa su tio
Tanti Bla Bla, avanti con umiltà e concretezza. Auguri
Potrebbe interessarti anche
Tags
ambrì
linee
descloux
derby
Copyright © 1997-2018 Ticinonline SA - Tutti i diritti riservati
IMPRESSUM - DISCLAIMER - SEGNALACI - POLICY - COMPANY PAGES - ENERGIA SOLARE

Ultimo aggiornamento: 2018-02-22 20:06:55 | 91.208.130.87